Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Юниоры 2 и Взрослые Solo female Open Class | 15 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giancarlo Tarabella, 2 - Alexander Larsson, 3 - Charlotta Helgesen |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 15 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 5 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 8 place | 9 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Диско Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Хмельченко Виктория |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 3 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ковальчук Артём, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 9 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgessen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Thomas Borgersen |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Силкова Дарья, 6 - Ахатова Юлия, 7 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Первая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Павел Полях, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Прохорович Игорь, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Первая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Daniel Scarillo, 4 - Raffaele Maffii, 5 - Selina Jappee, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Азаркевич Юлия |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижен Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Барташевич Дарья, 6 - Эстрина Мария, 7 - Кашкан Надежда |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Олейникова Ульяна, 2 - Силкова Дарья, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Олейникова Ульяна, 2 - Силкова Дарья, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мария Эстрина, 2 - Дарья Барташевич, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ирина Терешко, 5 - Ирма Сузина |